لیگ اروپا

لیگ اروپا

برنامه بازی‌ها

پنجشنبه، 18 آذر 1400، 23:30،هفته 6
لودوگورتس
23:30
میدتیلند
پنجشنبه، 18 آذر 1400، 23:30،هفته 6
براگا
23:30
ستاره سرخ بلگراد
پنجشنبه، 18 آذر 1400، 23:30،هفته 6
لاتزیو
23:30
گالاتاسرای
پنجشنبه، 18 آذر 1400، 23:30،هفته 6
مارسی
23:30
لوکوموتیو مسکو
پنجشنبه، 18 آذر 1400، 23:30،هفته 6
سلتیک
23:30
رئال بتیس
پنجشنبه، 18 آذر 1400، 23:30،هفته 6
فرانس واروش
23:30
بایر لورکوزن
پنجشنبه، 18 آذر 1400، 23:30،هفته 6
خنک
23:30
راپید وین
پنجشنبه، 18 آذر 1400، 23:30،هفته 6
وستهام
23:30
دینامو زاگرب
پنجشنبه، 18 آذر 1400، 21:15،هفته 6
اسپارتا پراگ
21:15
بروندبی
پنجشنبه، 18 آذر 1400، 21:15،هفته 6
لیون
21:15
رنجرز
پنجشنبه، 18 آذر 1400، 21:15،هفته 6
رئال سوسیداد
21:15
آیندهوون
پنجشنبه، 18 آذر 1400، 21:15،هفته 6
اشتورم‌گراتس
21:15
موناکو
پنجشنبه، 18 آذر 1400، 21:15،هفته 6
لگیا ورشو
21:15
اسپارتاک مسکو
پنجشنبه، 18 آذر 1400، 21:15،هفته 6
ناپولی
21:15
لسترسیتی
پنجشنبه، 18 آذر 1400، 21:15،هفته 6
آنتورپ
21:15
المپیاکوس
پنجشنبه، 18 آذر 1400، 21:15،هفته 6
فنرباغچه
21:15
اینتراخت فرانکفورت

جدول رده‌بندی

گروه A

1 لیون 5 5 0 0 1115-415
2 رنجرز 5 2 1 2 15-47
3 اسپارتا پراگ 5 1 1 3 -54-94
4 بروندبی 5 0 2 3 -72-92

گروه B

1 موناکو 5 3 2 0 36-311
2 آیندهوون 5 2 2 1 49-58
3 رئال سوسیداد 5 1 3 1 06-66
4 اشتورم‌گراتس 5 0 1 4 -72-91

گروه C

1 لسترسیتی 5 2 2 1 210-88
2 اسپارتاک مسکو 5 2 1 2 09-97
3 ناپولی 5 2 1 2 412-87
4 لگیا ورشو 5 2 0 3 -64-106

گروه D

1 اینتراخت فرانکفورت 5 3 2 0 49-511
2 المپیاکوس 5 3 0 2 28-69
3 فنرباغچه 5 1 2 2 -16-75
4 آنتورپ 5 0 2 3 -55-102

گروه E

1 گالاتاسرای 5 3 2 0 47-311
2 لاتزیو 5 2 2 1 47-38
3 مارسی 5 0 4 1 -25-74
4 لوکوموتیو مسکو 5 0 2 3 -62-82

گروه F

1 ستاره سرخ بلگراد 5 3 1 1 25-310
2 براگا 5 3 0 2 311-89
3 میدتیلند 5 2 2 1 07-78
4 لودوگورتس 5 0 1 4 -53-81

گروه G

1 بایر لورکوزن 5 4 1 0 1014-413
2 رئال بتیس 5 3 1 1 110-910
3 سلتیک 5 2 0 3 -310-136
4 فرانس واروش 5 0 0 5 -84-120

گروه H

1 وستهام 5 4 1 0 911-213
2 دینامو زاگرب 5 2 1 2 28-67
3 خنک 5 1 2 2 -54-95
4 راپید وین 5 1 0 4 -63-93
یک هشتم نهایی
پلی‌آف
UEFA Conference League Play-offs