جام حذفی روسیه

جام حذفی روسیه

برنامه بازی‌ها

چهارشنبه، 29 فروردین 1403، 20:00
زنیت
0 - 0
پایان
اسپارتاک مسکو
چهارشنبه، 29 فروردین 1403، 17:30
اورنبورگ
2 - 4
پایان
دینامو مسکو
چهارشنبه، 29 فروردین 1403، 17:30
اورال
1 - 3
پایان
روستوف
سه‌شنبه، 28 فروردین 1403، 20:00
زسکا مسکو
2 - 0
پایان
بالتیکا
پنج‌شنبه، 16 فروردین 1403، 20:00
احمد گروژنی
0 - 1
پایان
اورنبورگ
چهارشنبه، 15 فروردین 1403، 21:00
اسپارتاک مسکو
1 - 2
پایان
زنیت
چهارشنبه، 15 فروردین 1403، 18:45
بالتیکا
0 - 1
پایان
زسکا مسکو
چهارشنبه، 15 فروردین 1403، 16:30
اورال
1 - 0
پایان
لوکوموتیو مسکو
سه‌شنبه، 14 فروردین 1403، 20:30
خیمکی
0 - 0
6 پایان 7
روستوف
سه‌شنبه، 14 فروردین 1403، 18:00
خاباروفسک
1 - 2
پایان
دینامو مسکو
پنج‌شنبه، 24 اسفند 1402، 18:30
اسپارتاک مسکو
3 - 1
پایان
اورنبورگ
پنج‌شنبه، 24 اسفند 1402، 18:30
لوکوموتیو مسکو
1 - 1
6 پایان 7
بالتیکا
پنج‌شنبه، 24 اسفند 1402، 16:00
خاباروفسک
1 - 1
پایان
سوچی
چهارشنبه، 23 اسفند 1402، 20:45
زنیت
2 - 0
پایان
دینامو مسکو
چهارشنبه، 23 اسفند 1402، 18:30
رادینا مسکوا
1 - 1
0 پایان 0
اورال
چهارشنبه، 23 اسفند 1402، 16:00
وولگار آستراخان
1 - 2
پایان
احمد گروژنی
سه‌شنبه، 22 اسفند 1402، 20:45
زسکا مسکو
2 - 0
پایان
روستوف
سه‌شنبه، 22 اسفند 1402، 18:30
خیمکی
2 - 0
پایان
کراسنودار
چهارشنبه، 8 آذر 1402، 18:45
دینامو مسکو
1 - 0
پایان
زنیت
چهارشنبه، 8 آذر 1402، 18:45
روستوف
1 - 1
پایان
زسکا مسکو
چهارشنبه، 8 آذر 1402، 16:30
اورنبورگ
1 - 0
پایان
اسپارتاک مسکو
سه‌شنبه، 7 آذر 1402، 18:45
بالتیکا
2 - 2
پایان
لوکوموتیو مسکو
پنج‌شنبه، 11 آبان 1402، 21:15
روستوف
2 - 1
پایان
اورال
پنج‌شنبه، 11 آبان 1402، 21:15
دینامو مسکو
2 - 1
پایان
نیژنی‌نووگورود
پنج‌شنبه، 11 آبان 1402، 19:00
زسکا مسکو
3 - 1
پایان
اورنبورگ
چهارشنبه، 10 آبان 1402، 21:15
اسپارتاک مسکو
2 - 3
پایان
کراسنودار
چهارشنبه، 10 آبان 1402، 19:00
سوچی
2 - 0
پایان
فاکل
چهارشنبه، 10 آبان 1402، 19:00
لوکوموتیو مسکو
3 - 0
پایان
روبین کازان
سه‌شنبه، 9 آبان 1402، 21:00
بالتیکا
4 - 1
پایان
احمد گروژنی
سه‌شنبه، 9 آبان 1402، 20:00
زنیت
1 - 0
پایان
کریلیا سووتوف
پنج‌شنبه، 27 مهر 1402، 19:30
آرسنال تولا
1 - 2
پایان
رادینا مسکوا
پنج‌شنبه، 27 مهر 1402، 17:00
Akron
3 - 0
پایان
Shinnik
چهارشنبه، 26 مهر 1402، 19:30
خیمکی
1 - 0
پایان
اوفا
چهارشنبه، 26 مهر 1402، 19:30
Chernomorets
1 - 0
4 پایان 1
KAMAZ
چهارشنبه، 26 مهر 1402، 17:30
Neftekhimik
0 - 2
پایان
Forte Taganrog
چهارشنبه، 26 مهر 1402، 16:30
وولگار آستراخان
1 - 0
پایان
Yenisey
چهارشنبه، 26 مهر 1402، 12:30
Dinamo Vladivostok
1 - 0
پایان
روتور ولگوگراد
سه‌شنبه، 25 مهر 1402، 12:30
خاباروفسک
2 - 0
پایان
آمکار پرم
چهارشنبه، 12 مهر 1402، 17:45
کراسنودار
3 - 0
پایان
نیژنی‌نووگورود
چهارشنبه، 12 مهر 1402، 17:15
دینامو مسکو
3 - 0
پایان
اسپارتاک مسکو
چهارشنبه، 12 مهر 1402، 15:30
سوچی
1 - 2
پایان
اورنبورگ
چهارشنبه، 12 مهر 1402، 15:00
فاکل
1 - 1
4 پایان 2
زسکا مسکو
چهارشنبه، 12 مهر 1402، 13:00
کریلیا سووتوف
0 - 3
پایان
احمد گروژنی
سه‌شنبه، 11 مهر 1402، 17:45
لوکوموتیو مسکو
3 - 1
پایان
روستوف
سه‌شنبه، 11 مهر 1402، 17:45
زنیت
2 - 1
پایان
بالتیکا
سه‌شنبه، 11 مهر 1402، 15:30
اورال
2 - 0
پایان
روبین کازان
پنج‌شنبه، 6 مهر 1402، 17:00
2Drots
0 - 2
پایان
خیمکی
چهارشنبه، 5 مهر 1402، 19:30
Saturn Ramenskoye
1 - 2
پایان
آرسنال تولا
چهارشنبه، 5 مهر 1402، 19:30
روتور ولگوگراد
1 - 0
پایان
Spartak Vladikavkaz
چهارشنبه، 5 مهر 1402، 19:30
Tekstilshchik
1 - 3
پایان
رادینا مسکوا
چهارشنبه، 5 مهر 1402، 19:00
Luki-Energiya
1 - 2
پایان
Yenisey
چهارشنبه، 5 مهر 1402، 19:00
KAMAZ
1 - 0
پایان
Leningradets
چهارشنبه، 5 مهر 1402، 18:30
Dinamo Bryansk
1 - 3
پایان
Shinnik
چهارشنبه، 5 مهر 1402، 18:30
Znamya Truda
1 - 3
پایان
وولگار آستراخان
چهارشنبه، 5 مهر 1402، 17:00
آمکار پرم
2 - 1
4 پایان 2
Urozhay
چهارشنبه، 5 مهر 1402، 17:00
SKA Rostov
0 - 3
پایان
Neftekhimik
چهارشنبه، 5 مهر 1402، 16:30
Forte Taganrog
1 - 0
پایان
آنژی مخاچ‌قلعه
چهارشنبه، 5 مهر 1402، 14:30
Biolog
1 - 2
پایان
Chernomorets
چهارشنبه، 5 مهر 1402، 13:30
Ryazan
1 - 6
پایان
Akron
چهارشنبه، 5 مهر 1402، 13:00
خاباروفسک
2 - 1
4 پایان 2
Sokol Saratov
چهارشنبه، 5 مهر 1402، 12:30
Dinamo Vladivostok
2 - 0
پایان
Tyumen
سه‌شنبه، 4 مهر 1402، 17:00
اوفا
2 - 1
8 پایان 7
تورپدو
پنج‌شنبه، 30 شهریور 1402، 17:45
اورنبورگ
1 - 0
4 پایان 2
فاکل
چهارشنبه، 29 شهریور 1402، 17:45
روبین کازان
1 - 1
2 پایان 4
روستوف
چهارشنبه، 29 شهریور 1402، 17:45
احمد گروژنی
3 - 4
2 پایان 4
زنیت
چهارشنبه، 29 شهریور 1402، 15:30
زسکا مسکو
2 - 1
4 پایان 2
سوچی
چهارشنبه، 29 شهریور 1402، 15:30
اورال
1 - 0
4 پایان 2
لوکوموتیو مسکو
سه‌شنبه، 28 شهریور 1402، 17:45
بالتیکا
1 - 2
پایان
کریلیا سووتوف
سه‌شنبه، 28 شهریور 1402، 17:45
نیژنی‌نووگورود
0 - 3
پایان
اسپارتاک مسکو
سه‌شنبه، 28 شهریور 1402، 15:30
کراسنودار
2 - 1
4 پایان 2
دینامو مسکو
پنج‌شنبه، 23 شهریور 1402، 17:00
آمکار پرم
1 - 0
پایان
Chelyabinsk
چهارشنبه، 22 شهریور 1402، 20:00
Veles
1 - 2
1 پایان 4
Znamya Truda
چهارشنبه، 22 شهریور 1402، 19:30
Saturn Ramenskoye
1 - 0
3 پایان 1
Khimik-Avgust
چهارشنبه، 22 شهریور 1402، 19:00
Luki-Energiya
1 - 0
5 پایان 4
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
چهارشنبه، 22 شهریور 1402، 18:30
Dinamo Bryansk
1 - 0
5 پایان 4
Kaluga
چهارشنبه، 22 شهریور 1402، 17:45
Volga Ulyanovsk
0 - 1
0 پایان 2
اوفا
چهارشنبه، 22 شهریور 1402، 17:30
روتور ولگوگراد
3 - 0
پایان
Legion Dynamo
چهارشنبه، 22 شهریور 1402، 17:30
Druzhba
1 - 2
3 پایان 4
SKA Rostov
چهارشنبه، 22 شهریور 1402، 17:00
Forte Taganrog
2 - 1
4 پایان 3
Salyut Belgorod
چهارشنبه، 22 شهریور 1402، 16:30
Biolog
1 - 0
5 پایان 3
Dinamo Stavropol'
چهارشنبه، 22 شهریور 1402، 16:30
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1 - 2
5 پایان 6
Ryazan
چهارشنبه، 22 شهریور 1402، 15:30
Dinamo Vologda
1 - 2
پایان
Tekstilshchik
چهارشنبه، 22 شهریور 1402، 12:30
Dinamo Vladivostok
1 - 0
4 پایان 2
Dinamo Barnaul
دوشنبه، 13 شهریور 1402، 14:30
Dinamo Kirov
0 - 2
پایان
2Drots
چهارشنبه، 8 شهریور 1402، 20:00
روستوف
2 - 1
پایان
لوکوموتیو مسکو
چهارشنبه، 8 شهریور 1402، 20:00
بالتیکا
1 - 0
پایان
زنیت
چهارشنبه، 8 شهریور 1402، 17:45
سوچی
0 - 1
4 پایان 5
زسکا مسکو
چهارشنبه، 8 شهریور 1402، 17:45
احمد گروژنی
3 - 1
پایان
کریلیا سووتوف
سه‌شنبه، 7 شهریور 1402، 20:00
نیژنی‌نووگورود
0 - 1
پایان
کراسنودار
سه‌شنبه، 7 شهریور 1402، 20:00
اسپارتاک مسکو
4 - 1
پایان
دینامو مسکو
سه‌شنبه، 7 شهریور 1402، 17:45
فاکل
0 - 1
پایان
اورنبورگ
سه‌شنبه، 7 شهریور 1402، 15:30
روبین کازان
2 - 1
پایان
اورال
پنج‌شنبه، 19 مرداد 1402، 20:30
احمد گروژنی
0 - 2
پایان
بالتیکا
چهارشنبه، 18 مرداد 1402، 21:15
دینامو مسکو
4 - 3
پایان
کراسنودار
چهارشنبه، 18 مرداد 1402، 19:00
زسکا مسکو
0 - 2
پایان
فاکل
چهارشنبه، 18 مرداد 1402، 19:00
کریلیا سووتوف
0 - 1
پایان
زنیت
چهارشنبه، 18 مرداد 1402، 16:45
اورنبورگ
2 - 0
پایان
سوچی
سه‌شنبه، 17 مرداد 1402، 21:15
اسپارتاک مسکو
5 - 4
پایان
نیژنی‌نووگورود
سه‌شنبه، 17 مرداد 1402، 19:00
روبین کازان
0 - 1
پایان
لوکوموتیو مسکو
سه‌شنبه، 17 مرداد 1402، 16:45
اورال
1 - 0
پایان
روستوف
پنج‌شنبه، 5 مرداد 1402، 20:30
کراسنودار
1 - 2
پایان
اسپارتاک مسکو
چهارشنبه، 4 مرداد 1402، 21:15
روستوف
1 - 0
پایان
روبین کازان
چهارشنبه، 4 مرداد 1402، 19:00
فاکل
1 - 3
پایان
سوچی
چهارشنبه، 4 مرداد 1402، 19:00
کریلیا سووتوف
2 - 3
پایان
بالتیکا
چهارشنبه، 4 مرداد 1402، 16:45
اورنبورگ
0 - 6
پایان
زسکا مسکو
چهارشنبه، 4 مرداد 1402، 16:45
اورنبورگ
0 - 6
پایان
زسکا مسکو
سه‌شنبه، 3 مرداد 1402، 21:15
زنیت
2 - 0
پایان
احمد گروژنی
سه‌شنبه، 3 مرداد 1402، 19:00
لوکوموتیو مسکو
2 - 1
پایان
اورال
سه‌شنبه، 3 مرداد 1402، 19:00
نیژنی‌نووگورود
1 - 1
4 پایان 3
دینامو مسکو