انتخابی جام جهانی - اروپا

انتخابی جام جهانی - اروپا

برنامه بازی‌ها

پنجشنبه، 11 شهریور 1400، 23:15،هفته 4
سوئد
23:15
اسپانیا
پنجشنبه، 11 شهریور 1400، 23:15،هفته 4
ایتالیا
23:15
بلغارستان
پنجشنبه، 11 شهریور 1400، 23:15،هفته 4
لیتوانی
23:15
ایرلند شمالی
پنجشنبه، 11 شهریور 1400، 23:15،هفته 4
جمهوری چک
23:15
بلاروس
پنجشنبه، 11 شهریور 1400، 23:15،هفته 4
استونی
23:15
بلژیک
پنجشنبه، 11 شهریور 1400، 23:15،هفته 4
اندورا
23:15
سن مارینو
پنجشنبه، 11 شهریور 1400، 23:15،هفته 4
مجارستان
23:15
انگلیس
پنجشنبه، 11 شهریور 1400، 23:15،هفته 4
لهستان
23:15
آلبانی
پنجشنبه، 11 شهریور 1400، 23:15،هفته 4
ایسلند
23:15
رومانی
پنجشنبه، 11 شهریور 1400، 23:15،هفته 4
لیختن اشتاین
23:15
آلمان
پنجشنبه، 11 شهریور 1400، 23:15،هفته 4
مقدونیه
23:15
ارمنستان
پنجشنبه، 11 شهریور 1400، 20:30،هفته 4
گرجستان
20:30
کوزوو
چهارشنبه، 10 شهریور 1400، 23:15،هفته 4
لوکزامبورگ
23:15
آذربایجان
چهارشنبه، 10 شهریور 1400، 23:15،هفته 4
پرتغال
23:15
ایرلند
چهارشنبه، 10 شهریور 1400، 23:15،هفته 4
فرانسه
23:15
بوسنی و هرزگوین
چهارشنبه، 10 شهریور 1400، 23:15،هفته 4
دانمارک
23:15
اسکاتلند
چهارشنبه، 10 شهریور 1400، 23:15،هفته 4
جزایر فارو
23:15
رژیم اشغال‌گر
چهارشنبه، 10 شهریور 1400، 23:15،هفته 4
مولداوی
23:15
اتریش
چهارشنبه، 10 شهریور 1400، 23:15،هفته 4
لتونی
23:15
جبل الطارق
چهارشنبه، 10 شهریور 1400، 23:15،هفته 4
نروژ
23:15
هلند
چهارشنبه، 10 شهریور 1400، 23:15،هفته 4
ترکیه
23:15
مونته نگرو
چهارشنبه، 10 شهریور 1400، 23:15،هفته 4
مالت
23:15
قبرس
چهارشنبه، 10 شهریور 1400، 23:15،هفته 4
روسیه
23:15
کرواسی
چهارشنبه، 10 شهریور 1400، 23:15،هفته 4
اسلوونی
23:15
اسلواکی
چهارشنبه، 10 شهریور 1400، 18:30،هفته 4
قزاقستان
18:30
اوکراین

جدول رده‌بندی

گروه A

1 پرتغال 3 2 1 0 36-37
2 صربستان 3 2 1 0 27-57
3 لوکزامبورگ 2 1 0 1 -12-33
4 ایرلند 2 0 0 2 -22-40
5 آذربایجان 2 0 0 2 -21-30

گروه B

1 اسپانیا 3 2 1 0 36-37
2 سوئد 2 2 0 0 44-06
3 یونان 2 0 2 0 02-22
4 گرجستان 3 0 1 2 -22-41
5 کوزوو 2 0 0 2 -51-60

گروه C

1 ایتالیا 3 3 0 0 66-09
2 سوئیس 2 2 0 0 34-16
3 ایرلند شمالی 2 0 1 1 -20-21
4 بلغارستان 3 0 1 2 -41-51
5 لیتوانی 2 0 0 2 -30-30

گروه D

1 فرانسه 3 2 1 0 34-17
2 اوکراین 3 0 3 0 03-33
3 فنلاند 2 0 2 0 03-32
4 بوسنی و هرزگوین 2 0 1 1 -12-31
5 قزاقستان 2 0 1 1 -21-31

گروه E

1 بلژیک 3 2 1 0 1012-27
2 جمهوری چک 3 1 1 1 37-44
3 ولز 2 1 0 1 -12-33
4 بلاروس 2 1 0 1 -64-103
5 استونی 2 0 0 2 -64-100

گروه F

1 دانمارک 3 3 0 0 1414-09
2 اسکاتلند 3 1 2 0 47-35
3 رژیم اشغال‌گر 3 1 1 1 15-44
4 اتریش 3 1 1 1 -25-74
5 جزایر فارو 3 0 1 2 -62-81
6 مولداوی 3 0 1 2 -112-131

گروه G

1 ترکیه 3 2 1 0 510-57
2 هلند 3 2 0 1 711-46
3 مونته نگرو 3 2 0 1 36-36
4 نروژ 3 2 0 1 14-36
5 لتونی 3 0 1 2 -34-71
6 جبل الطارق 3 0 0 3 -131-140

گروه H

1 کرواسی 3 2 0 1 34-16
2 روسیه 3 2 0 1 26-46
3 اسلواکی 3 1 2 0 14-35
4 قبرس 3 1 1 1 01-14
5 اسلوونی 3 1 0 2 -12-33
6 مالت 3 0 1 2 -53-81

گروه I

1 انگلیس 3 3 0 0 89-19
2 مجارستان 3 2 1 0 610-47
3 آلبانی 3 2 0 1 13-26
4 لهستان 3 1 1 1 27-54
5 اندورا 3 0 0 3 -71-80
6 سن مارینو 3 0 0 3 -100-100

گروه J

1 ارمنستان 3 3 0 0 46-29
2 مقدونیه 3 2 0 1 59-46
3 آلمان 3 2 0 1 35-26
4 رومانی 3 1 0 2 -15-63
5 ایسلند 3 1 0 2 -24-63
6 لیختن اشتاین 3 0 0 3 -91-100
مسابقات نهایی
Play-off