انتخابی جام جهانی - اروپا

انتخابی جام جهانی - اروپا

برنامه بازی‌ها

شنبه، 22 آبان 1400، 23:15،هفته 9
فرانسه
23:15
قزاقستان
شنبه، 22 آبان 1400، 23:15،هفته 9
بلژیک
23:15
استونی
شنبه، 22 آبان 1400، 23:15،هفته 9
ولز
23:15
بلاروس
شنبه، 22 آبان 1400، 23:15،هفته 9
مونته نگرو
23:15
هلند
شنبه، 22 آبان 1400، 21:30،هفته 9
ترکیه
21:30
جبل الطارق
شنبه، 22 آبان 1400، 20:30،هفته 9
نروژ
20:30
لتونی
شنبه، 22 آبان 1400، 17:30،هفته 9
بوسنی و هرزگوین
17:30
فنلاند
جمعه، 21 آبان 1400، 23:15،هفته 9
اتریش
23:15
رژیم اشغال‌گر
جمعه، 21 آبان 1400، 23:15،هفته 9
دانمارک
23:15
جزایر فارو
جمعه، 21 آبان 1400، 23:15،هفته 9
اندورا
23:15
لهستان
جمعه، 21 آبان 1400، 23:15،هفته 9
انگلیس
23:15
آلبانی
جمعه، 21 آبان 1400، 23:15،هفته 9
مجارستان
23:15
سن مارینو
جمعه، 21 آبان 1400، 23:15،هفته 9
ایتالیا
23:15
سوئیس
جمعه، 21 آبان 1400، 23:15،هفته 9
ایرلند شمالی
23:15
لیتوانی
جمعه، 21 آبان 1400، 20:30،هفته 9
مولداوی
20:30
اسکاتلند
پنجشنبه، 20 آبان 1400، 23:15،هفته 9
آلمان
23:15
لیختن اشتاین
پنجشنبه، 20 آبان 1400، 23:15،هفته 9
رومانی
23:15
ایسلند
پنجشنبه، 20 آبان 1400، 23:15،هفته 9
یونان
23:15
اسپانیا
پنجشنبه، 20 آبان 1400، 23:15،هفته 9
ایرلند
23:15
پرتغال
پنجشنبه، 20 آبان 1400، 23:15،هفته 9
مالت
23:15
کرواسی
پنجشنبه، 20 آبان 1400، 23:15،هفته 9
اسلواکی
23:15
اسلوونی
پنجشنبه، 20 آبان 1400، 20:30،هفته 9
ارمنستان
20:30
مقدونیه
پنجشنبه، 20 آبان 1400، 20:30،هفته 9
گرجستان
20:30
سوئد
پنجشنبه، 20 آبان 1400، 20:30،هفته 9
آذربایجان
20:30
لوکزامبورگ
پنجشنبه، 20 آبان 1400، 20:30،هفته 9
روسیه
20:30
قبرس

جدول رده‌بندی

گروه A

1 صربستان 7 5 2 0 816-817
2 پرتغال 6 5 1 0 1216-416
3 لوکزامبورگ 6 2 0 4 -95-146
4 ایرلند 6 1 2 3 08-85
5 آذربایجان 7 0 1 6 -114-151

گروه B

1 سوئد 6 5 0 1 912-315
2 اسپانیا 6 4 1 1 813-513
3 یونان 6 2 3 1 17-69
4 گرجستان 7 1 1 5 -84-124
5 کوزوو 7 1 1 5 -104-144

گروه C

1 ایتالیا 6 4 2 0 1112-114
2 سوئیس 6 4 2 0 910-114
3 بلغارستان 7 2 2 3 -46-108
4 ایرلند شمالی 6 1 2 3 -25-75
5 لیتوانی 7 1 0 6 -144-183

گروه D

1 فرانسه 6 3 3 0 58-312
2 اوکراین 7 1 6 0 19-89
3 فنلاند 6 2 2 2 07-78
4 بوسنی و هرزگوین 6 1 4 1 18-77
5 قزاقستان 7 0 3 4 -75-123

گروه E

1 بلژیک 6 5 1 0 1721-416
2 جمهوری چک 7 3 2 2 312-911
3 ولز 6 3 2 1 18-711
4 استونی 6 1 1 4 -88-164
5 بلاروس 7 1 0 6 -136-193

گروه F

1 دانمارک 8 8 0 0 2727-024
2 اسکاتلند 8 5 2 1 613-717
3 رژیم اشغال‌گر 8 4 1 3 318-1513
4 اتریش 8 3 1 4 -311-1410
5 جزایر فارو 8 1 1 6 -134-174
6 مولداوی 8 0 1 7 -204-241

گروه G

1 هلند 8 6 1 1 2329-619
2 نروژ 8 5 2 1 915-617
3 ترکیه 8 4 3 1 419-1515
4 مونته نگرو 8 3 2 3 011-1111
5 لتونی 8 1 2 5 -58-135
6 جبل الطارق 8 0 0 8 -313-340

گروه H

1 روسیه 8 6 1 1 813-519
2 کرواسی 8 5 2 1 1013-317
3 اسلواکی 8 2 4 2 19-810
4 اسلوونی 8 3 1 4 09-910
5 مالت 8 1 2 5 -98-175
6 قبرس 8 1 2 5 -103-135

گروه I

1 انگلیس 8 6 2 0 2124-320
2 لهستان 8 5 2 1 1725-817
3 آلبانی 8 5 0 3 411-715
4 مجارستان 8 3 2 3 113-1211
5 اندورا 8 2 0 6 -127-196
6 سن مارینو 8 0 0 8 -311-320

گروه J

1 آلمان 8 7 0 1 2023-321
2 رومانی 8 4 1 3 311-813
3 مقدونیه 8 3 3 2 515-1012
4 ارمنستان 8 3 3 2 -38-1112
5 ایسلند 8 2 2 4 -411-158
6 لیختن اشتاین 8 0 1 7 -212-231
مسابقات نهایی
پلی‌آف